Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
26 Mohaned Osman EG M35-39 25
27 alistair gray GB M60-64 25
28 Adham Rady EG Wadi Degla Club 25
29 Ahmed Elsabbagh EG M25-29 25
30 Hassan hamissa EG Alex Runners 25
31 Selim Iskander EG 25
32 Mohamed Moheb EG M40-44 25
33 ibrahim Albasuony EG M30-34 25
34 Matt Topliss GB M45-49 25
35 Cliff Cheney US M45-49 25
36 Omar Salama EG M20-24 25
37 Mahmoud Sherif EG MU16 CrossFit Rhea 25
38 Mohamed Abouelseoud EG M25-29 25
39 ibrahim gohary EG M30-34 25
40 Gareth Morgan GB 25
41 Mina El Naggar EG M35-39 25
42 Mostafa Halawa EG M20-24 25
43 stephane ngon CM 25
44 Omar Elhdad EG M25-29 Swim19 Academy 25
45 Mariam ElZiady EG 25
46 Gery Nocker AT M70-75 SIEMENS 25
47 Mostafa Sowelem EG M45-49 OnTrack 25
48 Amir Zaki EG M30-34 Elevate 25
49 Mahmoud Hassan EG M25-29 25
50 Botros Salama EG M30-34 25
Showing 25 from 133 users
Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
26 Norma Osama AbdAlla Zayed EG F35-39 Cairo Runners 25
27 Christine Goubran EG F35-39 25
28 Farida Osama EG 25
29 Menna Rateb EG F25-29 25
30 Rana Khalil EG F55-59 25
31 Salma El baz EG 25
32 Malak El Naggar EG 25
33 Sally Fayyad EG 25
34 Elizabeth Wolfe US F40-44 25
35 Sandra William EG 25
36 Elena Lovkina RU F45-49 Cairo Runners 25
37 Karma Hamshary EG F30-34 25
38 Penelope Wolfe US F40-44 25
39 Diana Beydoun LB F35-39 OnTrack 25
40 Nada Amer EG F30-34 25
41 Farida El-Gueretly EG F30-34 25
42 Farida El Kafrawy EG F30-34 OnTrack 25
43 May Abdalwareth EG F35-39 Cairo Runners 25
44 Menna Elmaddah EG F30-34 25
45 Menna El Kaissy EG F30-34 25
46 Heba Sabet EG F40-44 Monsters 25
47 Yousra Baraka EG F40-44 25
48 Yasmine El Gharably EG F40-44 25
49 Marcelle Maurice EG F45-49 25
50 noha elkordy EG F35-39 25
Showing 25 from 145 users
Rank Club Points
26 KA Coaching 25
27 We Run 25
28 Alex Night Runners 25
29 SIEMENS 25
30 One Shot Cycling Team 25
31 Ignite Egypt 20
32 HIT Egypt 20
33 Gezira Triathlon Team 20
34 Madinaty Positive Energy 20
35 Engage 10
36 Gold's Gym Egypt 10
Showing 11 from 36 users