Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
1 Andrew Clarke GB M30-34 2959
2 Mohamed Rabie El Hosseiny EG M35-39 1 Night Runners 2200
3 Abdelrahman Yasser Farag EG M20-24 2 The Trimachine 2005
4 Mahmoud Osama EG M25-29 1 1933
5 Carl-Daniel Mittelbach DE M30-34 5 CCC 1620
6 Hammam Mahmoud Mohammad EG M20-24 1 Alex Night Runners 1600
7 Omar Magdy Ahmed EG M25-29 2 The Trimachine 1275
8 Guuled Nur Hussein SO M40-44 1 1200
9 Tarek Magdy EG Mixed 43 The Trimachine 1115
10 Belal Salah EG M25-29 The TriMachine 1020
11 Seifeldeen Ismail EG M20-24 1 The Trimachine 1000
12 Mohamed Ibrahim Rekaby EG M20-24 1 Night Runners 1000
13 Ahmed Saber EG M35-39 1 800
14 Nour Eldin Bakr EG M20-24 1 Night Runners 800
15 Belal Fayez EG M25-29 4 Night Runners 710
16 Mohammed Metwally EG M40-44 2 Alexandria Sporting Club 620
17 Mo Saiko EG M15-19 1 600
18 Abdallah Adel EG M20-24 1 Night Runners 600
19 Yahia Elsayed EG M30-34 1 Al Shams Club 600
20 Mo'tassem Mo'taz EG M15-19 1 600
21 Yahia Abdelhakim EG M30-34 1 The Trimachine 600
22 Abdelrahman Mahmoud EG M 1 597
23 Ahmad Iraky EG M45-49 2 Tenacity Coaching 593
24 Mohsen Alashmoni EG M70-74 1 Maadi Runners 572
25 Amr Game3 EG M25-29 18 Night Runners 507
Showing 25 from 3464 users
Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
1 Nada El Sawy EG F40-44 1 3105
2 Yasmin Halawa EG F30-34 1 Tenacity Coaching 2578
3 Khadiga Amin EG F35-39 1 2400
4 Malak Mohamed EG F10-14 1 GEMS Education 1800
5 Manal Ahmed EG F15-19 1 Alex Night Runners 1200
6 Judith Adriaanse NL F30-34 1154
7 Rasha Badawi EG F50-54 2 Night Runners 1080
8 Usha Hollema US F15-19 2 CAC 1000
9 Ingy Saad EG F35-39 1 818
10 Dalia Badrawi EG F35-39 2 Tenacity Coaching 810
11 Abigail Cember US F30-34 1 Philadelphia Runner Track Club 800
12 Fatma Hagras EG F25-29 2 800
13 Mai Samy EG F20-24 Maadi Athletes 755
14 Salma Ahmed EG FU16 1 The Trimachine 730
15 Judy Hamilton IE F40-44 2 Maadi Runners 645
16 Nora Al-Sehaly EG F10-14 1 Night Runners 600
17 Salma Dessouki EG F20-24 1 Night Runners 600
18 Rawan Mostafa EG F16-19 1 Stamina Tri Team 600
19 Alia El Goan EG Mixed 86 Gezira Triathlon Team 550
20 Salma Shabana EG F45-49 6 Tenacity Coaching 500
21 noha abouzeid EG F30-34 KA Coaching 500
22 Nour Hany EG Mixed 1 Engage 477
23 Neena Hwaidak EG F40-44 3 Maadi Athletes 475
24 Miranda Gahrmann NL F35-39 3 Tenacity Coaching 460
25 Sara Mahgoub EG F35-39 8 Night Runners 450
Showing 25 from 2525 users
Rank Club Points
1 The Trimachine 19127
2 Night Runners 16611
3 Tenacity Coaching 8475
4 Maadi Athletes 8390
5 Stamina Tri Team 4755
6 Power Ride Sports 4436
7 Maadi Runners 3483
8 Alex Night Runners 3205
9 Engage 3126
10 BeFit 360 2901
11 Cairo Runners 2352
12 GEMS Education 1670
13 Tri Team Hagen 1600
14 CAC 1500
15 Assiut Cyclists 1200
16 Gezira Triathlon Team 1146
17 Runiacs 1020
18 AOS 985
19 HSBC 945
20 CORE Egypt 880
21 The Fitness Grind - TFG 855
22 Velocity Triathlon 815
23 Crossfit Engine38 805
24 Herne Hill Harries (United Kingdom) 800
25 Philadelphia Runner Track Club 800
Showing 25 from 274 users