Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
176 Mohamed Nabil EG M35-39 2 Night Runners 100
177 Mohamed Hebesha EG M40-44 15 100
178 Abdelrahman Mahmoud Ibrahim EG M20-24 3 Velocity Triathlon 100
179 Walid Elsheikh EG M50-54 9 97
180 Mohammed E. Moussa EG M30-34 Fit4Life 97
181 Eslam Nour EG M30-34 95
182 Hani Zikri EG M40-44 16 Night Runners 95
183 Amr Mabrouk EG M55-59 4 Stamina Tri Team 95
184 Eslam Elsayed EG M30-34 3 95
185 Mohamed Sameh EG Mixed 137 OnTrack 95
186 Sylvain Benoit FR M40-44 12 95
187 Ahmed Al-Hadidi EG M40-44 16 Elevate 95
188 Waly Abdellatif EG M35-39 28 95
189 Omar Hegazy EG M30-34 49 Legends of Egypt 92
190 Aly Eldeeb EG M25-29 12 The Trimachine 90
191 Ben Mackley GB M25-29 12 90
192 Yusef Ahmed DE M45-49 15 90
193 Ahmed Farahat EG M35-39 25 The Trimachine 90
194 Mohamed Gamal EG M45-49 17 90
195 Mohmed Khaled EG Mixed 50 Alex Night Runners 90
196 Medhat Mostafa EG M25-29 16 90
197 Mahmoud Mohamed EG M35-39 1 90
198 Mohamed Khalifa EG M50-54 4 Maadi Athletes 90
199 Ahmed Elsharkawy EG M40-44 13 90
200 Mohamed Elshafae EG M55-59 1 Night Runners 90
Showing 25 from 3464 users
Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
176 Omnia Elzahar EG F25-29 10 Maadi Athletes 75
177 Reem Azzam EG F40-44 23 75
178 Susanne Halstrick BE F55-59 2 75
179 Hadeel Abdalla EG F25-29 10 75
180 Shereen Ismail EG F35-39 2 Wadi Ibex 75
181 Nada Shamaa EG F20-24 2 75
182 Nadine Wasfi EG F35-39 4 Power Ride Sports 75
183 Georgina Salah Sorial EG Mixed 8 The Trimachine 74
184 Maryam Selim EG F20-24 1 70
185 Hager El Sharkawi EG F35-39 7 70
186 Maha El-Dogha EG F60-64 1 Madinaty Positive Energy 70
187 Christina Mittelbach DE F30-34 1 70
188 Mira Helmy EG F40-44 16 Stamina Tri Team 70
189 Heba Baz EG F45-49 12 70
190 Farida Hamza EG F40-44 16 70
191 Suzana Mise HR F50-54 1 Maraton klub Marjan 70
192 Abeer Nadi EG F50-54 1 Maadi Athletes 70
193 Jaylane Barakat EG F50-54 1 Maadi Athletes 70
194 Martine Jardel FR F75-79 1 Maadi Runners 70
195 Menna El Gohary EG F20-24 1 70
196 Nevine Nour EG F45-49 12 70
197 Loma Magdy EG F35-39 5 70
198 Leyre Garcia ES F10-14 1 70
199 Maha Eldogha EG F60-64 1 Madinaty Positive Energy 70
200 Samer Sultan SY F55-59 1 70
Showing 25 from 2525 users
Rank Club Points
176 Uriage 25
177 Tenacity Coaches 25
178 Malaz Academy 25
179 2719 21
180 RME 20
181 Alia Parachuting Academy 20
182 FitSquad Egypt 20
183 Degla 20
184 AlShams club 20
185 Academy Marathon 20
186 Smouha 20
187 Swimzone 20
188 CCC 20
189 Let's Hike! 20
190 Thales 20
191 Jeddah Running Community 20
192 Ultrazone 20
193 Maadi Armed Forces Medical Complex 20
194 Mahalla Delta Runners 20
195 Koudou Team 2021 20
196 Zohour 20
197 Eco runners 20
198 Playtri 20
199 Triathlon club Herceg Novi 20
200 Police Rowing Club 20
Showing 25 from 274 users