Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
226 Farid Habashi EG M35-39 1 80
227 Hazem Youssef EG M30-34 Elevate 80
228 Henry Rüstow DE M60-64 1 80
229 Mohamed Ayman EG M25-29 20 Maadi Athletes 80
230 Mohamed Mahdy EG M25-29 14 The Trimachine 80
231 Amr El Eshraky EG M55-59 1 80
232 Cedric Gaucher FR MU10 2 TeamOutdoor 80
233 Hussein Salama EG M50-54 5 80
234 Ibrahim Alloub EG M30-34 22 80
235 Mohamed Kandil EG M55-59 2 Night Runners 80
236 Ahmed Elsharawy EG M40-44 21 80
237 Mohamed Ibrahim EG M40-44 23 Night Runners 80
238 Blagoje Delibasic ME M30-34 1 80
239 Hatem El Ghazzawi EG M50-54 1 The Mind Gym 80
240 Mohamed Elbassioni EG M25-29 14 Tenacity Coaching 80
241 Yassin Ahmed Ezzat EG MU16 1 80
242 Ashraf Abdel Moneim EG Mixed 68 Maadi Athletes 80
243 Mohammed Abderrazak Fenjiro FR M40-44 15 80
244 Ali Alaa EG M35-39 2 Night Runners 75
245 Ali Imam EG M30-34 5 The Trimachine 75
246 Amr Salem EG M35-39 2 75
247 Emad Adel EG M35-39 15 Steel Fitness Club 75
248 Ben Ranson GB M35-39 Wadi Ibex 75
249 Gamal Awad EG M60-64 2 Maadi Athletes 75
250 Ahmed Hamed EG M25-29 11 Cairo Runners 75
Showing 25 from 3464 users
Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
226 Neveen Ahmed EG F45-49 15 BeFit 360 60
227 Hanan Aboubakr EG F50-54 7 The Trimachine 60
228 Mona Mohsen EG F35-39 2 The Trimachine 60
229 Mariam ElZiady EG F20-24 60
230 Anne Boulos EG F35-39 The Trimachine 60
231 Jaida Aboulenein EG F25-29 13 Gezira Triathlon Team 60
232 Marwa Elwany EG F45-49 16 60
233 Mona Bassiony EG F40-44 17 Maadi Athletes 60
234 Myriam Makram EG F35-39 3 Stamina Tri Team 57
235 Hosna Abd El Sameaa EG F55-59 2 55
236 NATHALIE FREIJI FR F45-49 15 Maadi Runners 55
237 Dina Elhamy EG F30-34 Engage 55
238 Heba Kamel EG F35-39 2 Power Ride Sports 55
239 hannah patten EG F30-34 55
240 Hala Sabry EG F40-44 20 Stamina Tri Team 54
241 arma Hamshary EG F25-29 12 50
242 Nazek El-Wakeel EG F40-44 22 Engage 50
243 Sara Khalil EG F35-39 1 50
244 Yasmine Ibrahim EG F20-24 50
245 Maria Laura Sanchez Puerta PH Mixed 11 Maadi Runners 50
246 Yasmine Sharaan EG F25-29 13 Velocity Triathlon 50
247 Laila Double EG F40-44 18 Power Ride Sports 50
248 Miral El Naggar EG F35-39 4 The Trimachine 50
249 Penelope Wolfe US F40-44 23 50
250 Sherifa Sabry EG F45-49 16 50
Showing 25 from 2525 users
Rank Club Points
226 Al Kheelan 10
227 Amatorial 10
228 Tritanium 10
229 GWSC Triathlon team 10
230 bp 10
231 VIBES 10
232 Ntta Team 10
233 Bit68 10
234 MLS 10
235 Smouha Sporting Club 10
236 EL-Alsson International School 10
237 Ceevacs 10
238 Hulky Gorillas TRI 10
239 Bar Brothers EGP 10
240 Al Shams Sporting Club 10
241 Madinaty Sports Club 10
242 Savages KZN runners 10
243 XQMED 10
244 Heliopolis 10
245 Team Lusche 10
246 MS Swimming Academy 10
247 Play Ground Free Diving 10
248 The Grid 10
249 Anubis 10
250 25K Free Diving Korea Team 10
Showing 25 from 274 users