Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
126 Taher Hesham Hassan EG M 2 The Trimachine 133
127 Mohamed Khaled Ismaiel EG M 2 The Trimachine 133
128 Hosny Wafa EG M40-44 8 130
129 Loic Conan FR M40-44 8 130
130 Zyad Sadek EG M65-69 1 130
131 David Shady EG M16-19 1 130
132 Medhat Negm EG M70-74 2 130
133 Kareem Sayed EG M15-19 5 130
134 Mostafa Badr EG M40-44 8 Maadi Athletes 130
135 Tarek Badawi DE M55-59 1 130
136 Gorazd Povsic SI M50-54 1 130
137 Horst Geppert DE M80-84 1 130
138 Samuel Mugoya UG M55-59 1 130
139 Youssef Shiha EG M16-19 iCoach Team 130
140 Kevin De Backer BE M40-44 8 130
141 Christopher Izzard AU M35-39 1 130
142 Mohamed Abd Elraouf EG M35-39 31 130
143 Victor Daum EG M15-19 6 Night Runners 125
144 Mahmoud Sameh EG M25-29 10 BeFit 360 125
145 Shenouda Shenouda EG MU10 1 125
146 Matt Topliss GB M45-49 8 120
147 Ahmed Masoud EG M35-39 2 Night Runners 115
148 Kareem Fadel EG M15-19 7 115
149 Monzer Selim EG M45-49 6 Maadi Athletes 115
150 Laszlo Karoly HU M40-44 10 115
Showing 25 from 3503 users
Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
126 Ann Nosseir EG F50-54 3 The Trimachine 100
127 Alexandra Barka GR F40-44 12 Maadi Runners 100
128 Sarah Abdou EG F35-39 4 Maadi Athletes 100
129 Hmsa Abouhagar Eg F20-24 1 100
130 Ida Agovino IT F35-39 2 100
131 Inas Moharram EG F16-19 Stamina Tri Team 100
132 Omniya Abdel Aziz EG F40-44 18 Gold's Gym Egypt 100
133 Sara Mansour EG F30-34 1 100
134 Maram Dewidar EG FU16 3 Wadi Degla Club 100
135 Sarah Kent EG F 4 97
136 Yasmin Tarek EG F20-24 3 Night Runners 95
137 Ingy Salem EG F45-49 21 95
138 Merna Abdou EG F20-24 1 Night Runners 95
139 Mary Girgis EG F50-54 8 95
140 Jacqueline Shafik EG F45-49 11 ERS 95
141 Salma Akram EG F16-19 4 Shooting Club 95
142 Julie Kristiansen DK F25-29 10 90
143 Omnia Ahmed EG F35-39 3 Alex Night Runners 90
144 Amy A Baky EG F40-44 12 Maadi Athletes 90
145 Heba El Kabbany EG F35-39 10 Engage 90
146 Emily Rek GB F25-29 10 90
147 Malak Helwa EG F15-19 7 90
148 Raw3A Hassan EG F30-34 6 Night Runners 90
149 Bayan Langer-Paget GB F35-39 5 85
150 Kim Panis BE F40-44 13 85
Showing 25 from 2547 users
Rank Club Points
126 HELIOPOLIS CLUB 55
127 OnTrac 55
128 Swim Squad 55
129 Institut Français d’Egypte 50
130 EGIS 50
131 Z TRI Team 50
132 Surf Camp Egypt 50
133 Marriott 50
134 Shooting Club 45
135 Tough Vibes 45
136 Sehetna 45
137 A.D. KORRIKAZALEAK 40
138 P&G 40
139 Jo Bar Team 40
140 Sharm Tri Team 40
141 Malvern College Egypt 40
142 Beach Monkeyz 40
143 Rowad 40
144 All Out Athletics 40
145 Coach Fatma 40
146 FAST.CENTREAUTO 40
147 TAKAROS 40
148 CrossFit Pharaohs 40
149 Flow studio 40
150 KFS RUNNERS 40
Showing 25 from 274 users