Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
1 Abdelrahman Yasser Farag EG M20-24 1 The Trimachine 1020
2 Ahmed Saber EG M35-39 1 800
3 Hammam Mahmoud Mohammad EG M20-24 1 Alex Night Runners 600
4 Yahia Elsayed EG M30-34 1 Al Shams Club 600
5 Guuled Nur Hussein SO M40-44 1 600
6 Mo'tassem Mo'taz EG M15-19 1 600
7 Yahia Abdelhakim EG M30-34 1 The Trimachine 600
8 Abdelrahman Mahmoud EG M 1 467
9 Andrew Clarke GB M30-34 425
10 Tarek Magdy EG M30-34 1 The TriMachine 420
11 Mohamed Rabie El Hosseiny EG M35-39 1 Night Runners 400
12 Hamam Mahmoud Mohamed EG M20-24 1 Night Runners 400
13 Maluala Aweil SD 1 400
14 Belal Fayez EG M25-29 1 Night Runners 310
15 Ayman Mokhtar EG M 1 267
16 Ahmad Iraky EG Mixed 2 Tenacity Coaching 263
17 Mohsen Alashmoni EG M70-74 Maadi Runners 232
18 Muhammad Farghaly EG M 2 The Trimachine 210
19 Omar Magdy Ahmed EG M25-29 1 The Trimachine 200
20 Adham Eiraky EG M40-44 2 Maadi Athletes 200
21 Ayman Mohamed Mokhtar EG M 1 200
22 Mohamed Salem Sayed Mostafa EG M20-24 1 200
23 Hassan Amr EG M 1 200
24 Mohame Ezz EG Mixed 1 Engage 200
25 Amir Sardina EG Mixed 1 Engage 200
Showing 25 from 1667 users
Rank Name Nationality Age Group Age Group Rank Club Points
1 Nada El Sawy EG F40-44 1 1035
2 Yasmin Halawa EG Mixed 2 Tenacity Coaching 933
3 Malak Mohamed EG FU16 2 The TriMachine 600
4 Manal Ahmed EG F15-19 1 600
5 Nora Al-Sehaly EG F10-14 1 Night Runners 600
6 Rawan Mostafa EG F16-19 1 Stamina Tri Team 600
7 Sara Ahmed Nasr EG F30-34 1 Maadi Athletes 420
8 Judy Hamilton IE F40-44 2 Maadi Runners 420
9 Salma Ahmed EG FU16 1 The Trimachine 400
10 Nesma Amar EG F45-49 1 Night Runners 400
11 Merna Atef EG F20-24 1 Stamina Tri Team 400
12 Joud Dabous EG F15-19 1 BeFit 360 400
13 Ingy Saad EG F 2 333
14 Amira Galal EG F 3 Stamina Tri Team 252
15 Hadeer El-Nagdy EG F 1 The Trimachine 220
16 Rasha Badawi EG F50-54 1 Night Runners 220
17 Alia El-Banna EG F 1 The Trimachine 210
18 Maha Yacout EG F30-34 1 Power Ride Sports 210
19 Zohra Merabet DZ F70-74 Maadi Runners 205
20 Nour Mohey EG F20-24 1 Night Runners 200
21 Ola Nagy EG F 1 The Trimachine 200
22 Malak El Missir EG F15-19 1 Night Runners 200
23 Nour Hany EG Mixed 1 Engage 200
24 Yasmeen Sami EG F25-29 1 The Trimachine 200
25 Marianne Bouwman ZA F55-59 Cairo Runners 175
Showing 25 from 1066 users
Rank Club Points
1 The Trimachine 7612
2 Night Runners 6215
3 Maadi Athletes 3229
4 Stamina Tri Team 2835
5 BeFit 360 1971
6 Tenacity Coaching 1670
7 Maadi Runners 1486
8 Engage 1420
9 Power Ride Sports 1295
10 Cairo Runners 1240
11 AOS 985
12 The Fitness Grind - TFG 855
13 Alex Night Runners 840
14 CORE Egypt 820
15 Al Shams Club 615
16 Crossfit Engine38 615
17 AIS West 610
18 Elevate 560
19 Brass Monkeys 510
20 BISM 430
21 Gezira Triathlon Team 396
22 iCoach Team 382
23 OnTrack 380
24 ParaRun 380
25 Velocity Triathlon 370
Showing 25 from 145 users